May’s Best Cisco Product Deals at Router-switch.com

Router-switch.com has a big a promotion for May! Super Hot Specials!  Up to 79% off Cisco 1921, Cisco1941, hot Cisco 2960-X models, ASR1001-X, WS-C3750X-48PF-S, and Catalyst 4500-X switches.

All Big Discounts for May! Offer Ends May 31, 2018.

May Hot Specials
Item Model GPL Promotion
Discount
Unit Price Stock qty Usual
Discount
CISCO1921/K9 $1,195.00 68% Off $382.40 150 63%
CISCO1941/K9 $1,595.00 68% Off $510.40 150 58%
WS-C2960X-24PS-L $3,195.00 70% Off $958.50 100 66%
WS-C2960X-24TS-L $2,395.00 70% Off $718.50 100 66%
WS-C2960X-48FPS-L $6,595.00 70% Off $1,978.50 20 66%
WS-C2960X-48TS-L $4,195.00 74% Off $1,090.70 49 68%
ASR1001-X $19,550.00 76% Off $4,692.00 10 73%
WS-C4500X-16SFP+ $16,800.00 75% Off $4,200.00 10 69%
WS-C4500X-F-32SFP+ $29,400.00 74% Off $7,644.00 5 72%
WS-C4500X-32SFP+ $29,400.00 77% Off $6,762.00 10 73%
WS-C3750X-48PF-S $16,100.00 80% Off $3,220.00 6 79%
Recommended Accessories for the above Hot Cisco Products
Item Model Detail Best Price
C2960X-STACK Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module US$427.00
GLC-LH-SMD Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM US$219.00
GLC-SX-MMD Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM US$135.00
C4KX-PWR-750AC-R= Catalyst 4500X 750W AC front to back cooling power supply US$706.00
SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module US$262.00
SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF 10 Gbps US$1,049.00
L-SLASR1-IPB= Cisco ASR1000 License L-SLASR1-IPB= US$1,050.00
GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP US$151.00
GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire US$189.00
ASR1001-PWR-AC Cisco ASR 1000 Series Power Supply ASR1001-PWR-AC Cisco ASR1001 AC Power Supply,spare US$1,650.00

If you are interested in the above May’s Best Cisco Product Deals, other Cisco items, related accessories or other brand products including HPEHuawei and Dell, you can contact our sales manager to get a big discount or call for a quote.

Email Us: [email protected]

TEL: +852-3050-1066 / +852-3174-6166 / +852-9795-4940 (Hong Kong) / +1-626-239-8066 (USA)

Live Chat: Chat online with our experts now.

More Promotions Here: Simple, Flexible, Smart Abundant LicenseThe Newest Stock List of Router-switch.com

Share This Post

Post Comment