Cisco 2960-X, Huawei USG6300 Promotion

Hot Sale for September is in progress on router-switch.com.

Cisco Catalyst 2960 and Huawei USG6300, Up to 71% Off Regular Prices.

Limited Time Offer! Includes WS-C2960X-24PD/TD-L, WS-C2960X-24PS/TS-L, WS-C2960X-24TS/48TS-L, WS-C2960X-48LPD/LPS-L, and Huawei USG6300 Models.

Promotion is valid from September 21 to September30, 2018.

View All Deals

Cisco 2960-X Models
SKU# GPL Unit Price Discount Stock Qty
WS-C2960X-24PD-L $4,595.00 $1,592 65% Off 4
WS-C2960X-24TD-L $3,795.00 $1,395 63% Off 3
WS-C2960X-24PS-L $3,195.00 $1,006 69% Off 45
WS-C2960X-24TS-L $2,395.00 $754 69% Off 30
WS-C2960X-24TS-LL $1,895.00 $557 71% Off 25
WS-C2960X-48TS-L $4,195.00 $1,233 71% Off 43
WS-C2960X-48LPD-L $6,995.00 $2,424 65% Off 7
WS-C2960X-48LPS-L $5,595.00 $1,762 69% Off 8
WS-C2960C-8TC-L $845.00 $444 48% Off 10
WS-C2960CX-8PC-L $1,345.00 $678 50% Off 4
Huawei USG6300 Series
SKU# Unit Price Discount Price SKU# Unit Price Discount Price
USG6320-AC $630.00 $950 USG6320-AC $630.00 $1,450
LIC-IPSAVURL-12-USG6300-01 $525.00 LIC-IPSAVURL-36-USG6300-01 $1,155.00
USG6330-AC $1,743.00 $2,450 USG6330-AC $1,743.00 $3,750
LIC-IPSAVURL-12-USG6300-02 $1,260.00 LIC-IPSAVURL-36-USG6300-02 $2,730.00
USG6350-AC $2,362.50 $2,900 USG6350-AC $2,362.50 $4,200
LIC-IPSAVURL-12-USG6300-02 $1,260.00 LIC-IPSAVURL-36-USG6300-02 $2,730.00
USG6360-AC $3,465.00 $3,900 USG6360-AC $3,465.00 $5,200
LIC-IPSAVURL-12-USG6300-02 $1,260.00 LIC-IPSAVURL-36-USG6300-02 $2,730.00
USG6370-AC $3,885.00 $4,900 USG6370-AC $3,885.00 $6,800
LIC-IPSAVURL-12-USG6300-03 $2,100.00 LIC-IPSAVURL-36-USG6300-03 $4,410.00
USG6380-AC $4,725.00 $5,600 USG6380-AC $4,725.00 $7,500
LIC-IPSAVURL-12-USG6300-03 $2,100.00 LIC-IPSAVURL-36-USG6300-03 $4,410.00
USG6390-AC $5,985.00 $7,900 USG6390-AC $5,985.00 $11,500
LIC-IPSAVURL-12-USG6300-04 $3,465.00 LIC-IPSAVURL-36-USG6300-04 $7,560.00

Recommended Accessories for Cisco 2960-X, Huawei USG6300 Series

Item Model Detail Best Price Quote
C2960X-STACK Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module US$427.00 Get It Now
CAB-STK-E-0.5M Cisco FlexStack Stacking Cables for Catalyst 2960-S,2960-X, 2960-XR Series CAB-STK-E-0.5M Cisco Bladeswitch 0.5M stack cable US$42.00 Get It Now
GLC-LH-SMD Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM US$219.00 Get It Now
GLC-SX-MMD Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM US$135.00 Get It Now
CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45 Cisco CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45 Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9F US$5.00 Get It Now
CAB-CONSOLE-USB Cisco CAB-CONSOLE-USB Console Cable 6 ft with USB Type A and mini-B US$5.00 Get It Now
WSIC-8GE 8GE Electric Ports Interface Card US$1,163.00 Get It Now
WSIC-8GEF 8GE Optical Ports Interface Card US$1,163.00 Get It Now
WSIC-2XG8GE 2*10GE Optical Ports+8GE Electric Ports Interface Card US$2,562.00 Get It Now
LIC-IPS-12-USG6300-02 Huawei LIC-IPS-12-USG6300-02 Software/License: IPS Update Service Subscribe for 12 Months(Applies to USG6330/50/60) US$890.00 Get It Now
LIC-IPS-12-USG6300-04 Huawei LIC-IPS-12-USG6300-04 IPS Update Service Subscribe for 12 Months (Applies to USG6390) Software/License US$756.00 Get It Now
LIC-URL-12-USG6300-03 Huawei LIC-URL-12-USG6300-03 URL Filtering Update Service Subscribe for 12 Months(Applies to USG6370/80) Software/License US$502.00 Get It Now

If you are interested in the above Hot Sale, other Cisco Products, or network products of HPEHuawei and Dell, you can Email us or call for a quote:

Email Us: [email protected]

TEL: +852-3050-1066 / +852-3174-6166 / +852-9795-4940 (Hong Kong) / +1-626-239-8066 (USA)

Live Chat: Chat online with our experts now.

More Promotions & Deals: New Arrivals in September Inventory Closeout SMB Network Options

Shop More Hot Products: Cat3850Cat9300ISR 800ISR 4000Cisco 28003800 APsASA 5500-XSFP/SFP+ Transceiver ModulesHPE Proliant DL380 Gen10 and Huawei Network Products

Share This Post

Post Comment