Cisco Promotion in July, Limited Time Offer! Up to 85% Off!

$5 Coupons

Hello guys. Today I must share you a big discount of Cisco products! Do you want to upgrade your Cisco networking devices? Go to Router-switch.com to get the big discounts now.

Cisco Promotion in July!

Up to 85% OFF! Limited-time Deals.

Offers end 31/7/2020, while supplies last.

Here is the products list, select the one you need!

Cisco Routers

Model Description GPL Discount(%) Price Stock
ASR1000-ESP5 Cisco ASR 1000 Processor ASR1000-ESP5 12000 79 $1,839 3
ASR1000-RP2 Cisco ASR 1000 Processor ASR1000-RP2 40250 81 $7,063 2
ASR1002-X Cisco ASR1000-series router, Build-in Gigabit Ethernet port, 5G system bandwidth, 6 x SFP ports 38500 77 $7,784 58
ASR1002X-5G-K9 ASR1002-X Router, 5G, K9, AES license 45500 73 $11,477 3

Cisco Switches

Tips: The Price doesn’t include DNA license, if you need, please feel free to contact us.

Model Description GPL Discount(%) Price Stock
C9K-PWR-650WAC-R 650W AC Power Supply 2100 100 $670 14
N2K-C2232PP Nexus 2232PP Series 10GE Fabric Extender, 2PS, 1 Fan Module, 32×1/10GE (req SFP/SFP+) + 8x10GE (req SFP+), choice of airflow and power supply 13397 75 $2,678 1
N2K-C2232TM-E Nexus 2000 Series Chassis, Nexus 2232TM-E 10GBASE-T Fabric Extender, 2PS, 1 Fan Module, 32×1/10GBase-T + 8x10GE Module (req SFP+), choice of airflow and power supply 13494 80 $2,560 4
N2K-C2348TQ-E Nexus 2000, 10GT FEX; 48×1/10T; 6x40G QSFP 14933 76 $3,035 19
N2K-C2348UPQ Nexus 2300 Platform Chassis, Nexus 2348UPQ 10GE Fabric Extender, 2PS, 3 Fan Module, 48×1/10GE (req SFP/SFP+) + 6x40G QSFP+(req QSFP+), choice of airflow and power supply 15502 78 $2,913 9
N3K-C31108PC-V Nexus 31108PC-V, 48 SFP+ and 6 QSFP28 ports 21605 72 $5,730 4
N3K-C31108TC-V Nexus 31108TC-V, 48 10Gbase-T RJ-45 and 6 QSFP28 ports 21145 72 $5,730 6
N3K-C3524P-XL Nexus 3524-XL Switch, 24 SFP+ 15312 73 $3,885 17
N3K-C3548P-XL Nexus 3548-XL Switch, 48 SFP+ 26525 75 $6,504 10
N5K-C56128P Nexus 56128P Chassis, 2RU, 48x 10-Gbps SFP+, 4 x 40G QSFP+ Fixed Ports (Base) 43454 75 $10,418 1
N9K-C92160YC-X Nexus 9K Fixed with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6p 40G OR 4p 100G 26881 76 $5,164 27
N9K-C93108TC-EX Nexus 9K,48p 10GT, 6p 100G QSFP28,Spare(No Acc kit,PS&fan) 22500 73 $5,753 10
N9K-C93180LC-EX Nexus 9300 with 24p 40/50G QSFP+ and 6p 40G/100G QSFP28 32500 72 $8,475 2
N9K-C93180YC-EX Nexus 9300 with 48p 10/25G SFP+ and 6p 100G QSFP28 26937 81 $4,767 39
N9K-C93180YC-FX Nexus 9300 with 48p 1/10G/25G SFP+ and 6p 40G/100G QSFP28, MACsec, and Unified Ports 30575 76 $6,886 5
N9K-C93240YC-FX2 Nexus 9K Fixed with 48p 1/10G/25G SFP and 12p 40G/100G QSFP28 30000 70 $7,953 20
N9K-C9332C Nexus 9332C ACI Spine switch with 32p 40/100G QSFP28, 2p 1/10G SFP 36000 71 $10,116 1
N9K-C9372TX-E Nexus 9300 Switch with 48p 1/10G-T and 6p 40G QSFP+, a minor hardware revision of Nexus 9372TX 32200 79 $6,180 5
C9200L-24T-4G-E Catalyst 9200L 24-port Data 4x1G uplink Switch, Network Essentials, Need to order DNA License 1905 59 $628 19
C9200L-48P-4G-E Catalyst 9200L48-port PoE+ 4x1G uplink Switch, Network Essentials, Need to order DNA License 5805 67 $1,709 6
C9200L-48P-4X-A Catalyst 9200L 48-port PoE+ 4x10G uplink Switch, Network Advantage, Need to order DNA License 7275 69 $1,843 30
C9300L-24P-4G-A Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks PoE+, 4X1G uplinks, Network Advantage 4540 49 $1,675 15
C9300L-24P-4G-E Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks PoE+, 4X1G uplinks, Network Essentials 4540 67 $1,268 22
C9300L-24T-4G-A Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks data only, 4X1G uplinks, Network Advantage 0 0 $1,185 7
C9300L-24T-4G-E Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks data only, 4X1G uplinks, Network Essentials 4040 63 $1,183 24
C9300L-48P-4G-A Catalyst 9300 48-port fixed uplinks PoE+, 4X1G uplinks, Network Advantage 7380 67 $2,159 10
C9300L-48P-4G-E Catalyst 9300 48-port fixed uplinks PoE+, 4X1G uplinks, Network Essentials 7380 67 $2,204 12
C9300L-48T-4G-A Catalyst 9300 48-port fixed uplinks data only, 4X1G uplinks, Network Advantage 5980 47 $2,005 12
C9300L-48T-4G-E Catalyst 9300 48-port fixed uplinks data only, 4X1G uplinks, Network Essentials 5980 63 $1,752 12
C9500-16X-A Catalyst 9500 16-port 10Gig switch, Advantage, Need to order DNA License 16535.01 73 $4,072 1
C9500-24Q-A Catalyst 9500 24-port 40G switch, Network Advantage, Need to order DNA License 26330 75 $6,102 5
C9500-24Y4C-A Catalyst 9500 24×1/10/25G  and 4-port 40/100G, Advantage, Need to order DNA License 21600 74 $5,426 2
C9500-32C-A Catalyst 9500 32-port 100G only, Advantage, Need to order DNA License 32400 62 $9,568 1
C9500-40X-A Catalyst 9500 40-port 10Gig switch, Network Advantage, Need to order DNA License 26254.99 75 $5,933 6
C9200-24T-A Catalyst 9200 24-port Data Switch, Network Advantage, Need to order DNA License 2480 65 $708 10
C9200-24T-E Catalyst 9200 24-port Data Switch, Network Essentials, Need to order DNA License 2480 65 $855 20
C9200-48T-A Catalyst 9200 48-port Data Switch, Network Advantage, Need to order DNA License 4220 65 $1,229 10
C9200-48T-E Catalyst 9200 48-port Data Switch, Network Essentials, Need to order DNA License 4220 65 $1,431 20
C9200-24P-A Catalyst 9200 24-port PoE+ Switch, Network Advantage, Need to order DNA License 3080 68 $946 10
C9200-24P-E Catalyst 9200 24-port PoE+ Switch. Network Essentials, Need to order DNA License 3080 65 $1,067 20
C9200-48P-A Catalyst 9200 48-port PoE+ Switch, Network Advantage, Need to order DNA License 6470 67 $1,684 10
C9200-48P-E Catalyst 9200 48-port PoE+ Switch, Network Essentials, Need to order DNA License 6470 69 $1,913 20
C9200L-24P-4G-A Catalyst 9200L 24-port PoE+ 4x1G uplink Switch, Network Advantage, Need to order DNA License 2745 69 $799 9
C9200L-24P-4G-E Catalyst 9200L 24-port PoE+ 4x1G uplink Switch, Network Essentials, Need to order DNA License 2745 70 $792 147
C9200L-24P-4X-A Catalyst 9200L 24-port PoE+ 4x10G uplink Switch, Network Advantage, Need to order DNA License 4215 65 $1,227 18
C9200L-24T-4X-E Catalyst 9200L 24-port Data 4x10G uplink Switch, Network Essentials, Need to order DNA License 3375 68 $1,004 5
C9200L-48P-4G-A Catalyst 9200L48-port PoE+ 4x1G uplink Switch, Network Advantage, Need to order DNA License 5805 68 $1,672 19
C9200L-48T-4G-E Catalyst 9200L 48-port Data 4x1G uplink Switch, Network Essentials, Need to order DNA License 3285 71 $932 36
C9200L-48T-4X-A Catalyst 9200L 48-port Data 4x10G uplink Switch, Network Advantage, Need to order DNA License 4755 71 $1,132 47
C9300-24S-A Catalyst 9300 24 GE SFP Ports, modular uplink Switch 21390 72 $4,743 17
C9300-24S-E Catalyst 9300 24 GE SFP Ports, modular uplink Switch 21390 72 $4,723 12
C9300-24T-E Catalyst 9300 24-port data only, Network Essentials 5015 77 $940 16
C9300-24U-E Catalyst 9300 24-port UPOE, Network Essentials 6395 71 $1,458 14
C9300-24UX-E Catalyst 9300 24-port mGig and UPOE, Network Essentials 13000 69 $3,018 8
C9300-48P-E Catalyst 9300 48-port PoE+, Network Essentials 10005 78 $1,837 6
C9300-48S-E Catalyst 9300 48 GE SFP Ports, modular uplink Switch 23880 70 $5,568 34
C9300-48T-A Catalyst 9300 48-port data only, Network Advantage 8385 76 $1,598 20
C9300-48T-E Catalyst 9300 48-port data only, Network Essentials 8385 77 $1,858 31
C9300-48U-A Catalyst 9300 48-port UPOE, Network Advantage 11050 75 $2,221 15
C9300-48U-E Catalyst 9300 48-port UPOE, Network Essentials 11050 72 $2,580 7
C9300-48UXM-E Catalyst 9300 48-port 2.5G (12 mGig) UPOE, Network Essentials 12945 71 $2,903 17

Cisco Modules & Cards

Model Description GPL Discount(%) Price Stock
ASR1000-RP3 ASR 1000 Route Processor 3 32200 65 $9,564 1
N55-M16UP= Nexus 5500 Unified Ports Module 16p, Spare 6400 69 $1,490 5
C9300-NM-4M Catalyst 9300 4 x MGig Network Module 1580 75 $357 92
C9500-NM-2Q= Cisco Catalyst 9500 2 x 40GE Network Module Spare 4100 71 $1,129 7
C9500-NM-8X= Cisco Catalyst 9500 8 x 10GE Network Module Spare 4100 71 $1,059 11

Cisco Optics Modules

Model Description GPL Discount(%) Price Stock
CPAK-100G-LR4= CPAK-100G-LR4 Transceiver module, 10km SMF 42000 77 $8,461 10

Cisco Power Supply

Model Description GPL Discount(%) Price Stock
PWR-C5-125WAC= 125W AC Config 5 Power Supply 1470 66 $411 172
PWR-C5-1KWAC= 1KW AC Config 5 Power Supply 3150 71 $861 29
PWR-C5-600WAC= 600W AC Config 5 Power Supply 2100 66 $650 129
PWR-C6-1KWAC= 1KW AC Config 6 Power Supply 1890 100 $731 25

Cisco Accessories

Model Description GPL Discount(%) Price Stock
C9200-STACK-KIT= C9200 Stack Kit Spare 1312.5 70 $374 62
C9200L-STACK-KIT= C9200L Stack Kit Spare 1312.5 71 $371 66

Want to find other promotions? Welcome to visit: Promotions & Deals

Related Topics:

9 Popular Cisco Enterprise Networking Solutions

Huawei Wireless vs. Cisco Wireless

Buyer Guide: Choose Cisco ISR Featured Routers, ISR4000, ISR1000, and More

Share This Post

Post Comment